Silver
Silver

brawler
Facile
FeralHot MessTransformation
Filtri
OggettoPick%Vitt%
Hunter's Aura3
Hunter's Aura

Hunter's Aura

T3Arma3.2k
+100Bonus Health
15mmRadius
+-10%Bullet Resist
-15%Fire Rate

Reduces nearby enemies' Bullet Resist and Fire Rate. If there is only one enemy hero nearby, this effect is doubled.

Hunter's Aura
95%
48%
Stalker2
Stalker

Stalker

T2Arma1.6k
+50Bonus Health
-50%Footstep Sound Distance

Dealing weapon damage at close range opens a wound and grants you bonus move speed.

Wounded enemies take spirit damage over time, have reduced bullet resist, and are revealed through walls.

Stalker
83%
46%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalità1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
64%
44%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3Arma3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
52%
55%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Spirito1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Attivo

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
43%
56%
Lifestrike3
Lifestrike

Lifestrike

T3Vitalità3.2k
+16%Melee Damage
4sCooldown
-48%Move Speed
2.5sSlow Duration
120Heal on Melee Hit

Your Melee Attack applies Movement Slow and heals you for a percentage of the Melee Damage dealt plus a fixed amount.

This heal is 40% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Lifestrike
40%
35%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3Arma3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
40%
47%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2Spirito1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
40%
47%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalità3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Attivo
Dispel Magic
38%
63%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalità800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
36%
53%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3Spirito3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
33%
71%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1Arma800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
33%
36%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Vitalità1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
31%
38%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Arma800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
31%
46%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Vitalità3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
31%
62%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalità3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
29%
67%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalità1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
29%
42%
Melee Lifesteal1
Melee Lifesteal

Melee Lifesteal

T1Vitalità800
+12%Melee Damage
8sCooldown
100Heal on Melee Hit

Your next Melee attack heals you.

This heal is 30% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Melee Lifesteal
26%
55%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Vitalità6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Attivo

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
26%
55%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Spirito3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
21%
44%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Vitalità3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Attivo

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
21%
56%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalità800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
21%
33%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2Vitalità1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
19%
25%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2Vitalità1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
17%
57%
Phantom Strike4
Phantom Strike

Phantom Strike

T4Vitalità6.4k
35sCooldown
25mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
+15%Weapon Damage
Attivo

Teleport to an enemy target and pull them to the ground. Dealing damage, Move speed reduction and Disarm.

Phantom Strike
17%
100%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2Spirito1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
Attivo

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
17%
43%
Point Blank3
Point Blank

Point Blank

T3Arma3.2k
+50%Weapon Damage
-20%Move Speed
2sSlow Duration
15mmClose Range

When in close range to your target, gain Weapon Damage and your bullets apply a Movement Slow.

Point Blank
17%
43%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Vitalità3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
12%
20%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Vitalità1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
10%
75%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Spirito3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
10%
75%
Slowing Bullets2
Slowing Bullets

Slowing Bullets

T2Arma1.6k
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance
3.5sSlow Duration
0.7%Buildup Per Shot

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Slowing Bullets
7%
0%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Vitalità1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
7%
100%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Spirito800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
7%
33%
Spirit Strike1
Spirit Strike

Spirit Strike

T1Spirito800
8sCooldown
6sDuration
40Spirit Damage
+-6%Spirit Resist

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, deal extra spirit damage with the attack and reduce the target's Spirit Resist.

Cooldown is 2x longer for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Strike
5%
50%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3Vitalità3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
5%
0%
Metal Skin3
Metal Skin

Metal Skin

T3Vitalità3.2k
24sCooldown
5.0sDuration
+12%Bullet Resist
-1.5mmActive Movespeed Penalty
Attivo

Become immune to bullets.

Metal Skin
5%
50%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalità1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Attivo
Restorative Locket
5%
100%
Diviner's Kevlar4
Diviner's Kevlar

Diviner's Kevlar

T4Vitalità6.4k
40sCooldown
+40Spirit Power
1000Barrier
20sBuff Duration

Upon casting an ultimate ability gain a Barrier and temporary Spirit Power.

Diviner's Kevlar
5%
100%
Bullet Resilience3
Bullet Resilience

Bullet Resilience

T3Vitalità3.2k
+30%Bullet Resist
+15%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Bullet Resist.

Bullet Resilience
5%
50%
Return Fire2
Return Fire

Return Fire

T2Vitalità1.6k
23sCooldown
6.5sDuration
65%Bullet Damage Returned
25%Spirit Damage Returned
Attivo

Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon.

Return Fire
5%
0%
Extra Stamina1
Extra Stamina

Extra Stamina

T1Vitalità800
+1Stamina
+12%Stamina Recovery
Extra Stamina
5%
0%
Oggetti nelle build finali di 42 partite