Rem
Rem

mystic
Difficile
HelpfulTinyzZzzZ
Filtri
OggettoPick%Vitt%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Vitalità1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
95%
52%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1Spirito800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
86%
54%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Vitalità6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Attivo

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
75%
57%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalità1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Attivo
Restorative Locket
72%
57%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2Arma1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
65%
59%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2Spirito1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
54%
53%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Spirito1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
48%
52%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Spirito3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
48%
60%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4Spirito6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
Attivo

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
41%
63%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Spirito1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Attivo

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
39%
54%
Decay3
Decay

Decay

T3Spirito3.2k
30sCooldown
12sDuration
20mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
Attivo

Inflict damage over time to a target, dealing damage based on their current health.
Decay's damage is non-lethal and does not apply item procs.

Decay
36%
45%
Echo Shard4
Echo Shard

Echo Shard

T4Spirito6.4k
+5%Spirit Resist
+5%Bullet Resist
100%Imbued Ability Cooldown
Attivo
Echo Shard
33%
54%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Spirito3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
24%
56%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3Arma3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
Attivo

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
21%
55%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Spirito3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
21%
59%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Spirito800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
20%
43%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1Spirito800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
20%
57%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Vitalità1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
17%
61%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Spirito6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Attivo

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
15%
63%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalità3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
14%
87%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalità1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
10%
82%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2Spirito1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
Attivo

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
10%
50%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalità1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
10%
90%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2Spirito1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
9%
56%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4Spirito6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
8%
38%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3Spirito3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Attivo

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
8%
38%
Rescue Beam3
Rescue Beam

Rescue Beam

T3Vitalità3.2k
60sCooldown
35mmCast Range
2.5sChannel Duration
20%Heal Amount
Attivo

Heals a target allied hero and yourself for a percentage of Max Health. Once while healing, you can Pull the target towards you. Can be self-cast.

Rescue Beam
7%
29%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2Vitalità1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Attivo

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
6%
0%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Arma800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
6%
33%
High-Velocity Rounds1
High-Velocity Rounds

High-Velocity Rounds

T1Arma800
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
High-Velocity Rounds
6%
33%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalità3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Attivo
Dispel Magic
6%
33%
Knockdown3
Knockdown

Knockdown

T3Spirito3.2k
45mmCast Range
+75Bonus Health
+5%Ability Range
Attivo

Apply a Stun after 2s. Stun duration is increased against airborne targets.

Increases the target's gravity for the duration of the stun.

Knockdown
5%
40%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4Spirito6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
5%
80%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalità800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
5%
80%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3Arma3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
Attivo

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
4%
25%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalità800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
4%
75%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Spirito1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
3%
67%
Headshot Booster1
Headshot Booster

Headshot Booster

T1Arma800
9sCooldown
+45Head Shot Bonus Damage
+30Bonus Health

Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage.

Headshot Booster
3%
33%
Healing Nova3
Healing Nova

Healing Nova

T3Vitalità3.2k
60sCooldown
325Total HP Regen
2sRegen Duration
18mmRadius
Attivo

Heal yourself and nearby allies.

Healing Nova
3%
33%
Cheat Death4
Cheat Death

Cheat Death

T4Vitalità6.4k
90sCooldown
4.5sDeath Immunity Duration
+200Bonus Health
+15%Bullet Resist
Cheat Death
3%
33%
Silence Wave3
Silence Wave

Silence Wave

T3Spirito3.2k
42sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+50Bonus Health
75Damage
Attivo

Launch an expanding projectile which Silences enemies for a short duration and deals impact damage.

Silence does not interrupt channeling abilities.

Silence Wave
2%
0%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Vitalità1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
2%
50%
Healing Tempo4
Healing Tempo

Healing Tempo

T4Vitalità6.4k
+25%Outgoing Healing
+10%Spirit Resist
+6Health Regen
+4Out of Combat Regen

Applying heal to yourself or an ally grants the target bonus fire rate and bonus move speed.

Does not apply on innate Regen or passive Bullet/Spirit Lifesteals.

Healing Tempo
2%
50%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Vitalità1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
2%
0%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalità1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
2%
50%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1Arma800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
2%
0%
Oggetti nelle build finali di 105 partite