Graves
Graves

mystic
Medio
MorbidArea DenialNecromancer
Filtri
OggettoPick%Vitt%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2Spirito1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
100%
50%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3Arma3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
Attivo

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
90%
56%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Spirito3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
70%
57%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Spirito1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
60%
50%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalità800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
60%
50%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Spirito3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
50%
40%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalità1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
40%
75%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Vitalità1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
40%
25%
Mystic Shot2
Mystic Shot

Mystic Shot

T2Arma1.6k
+7Spirit Power

Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage.

Mystic Shot
30%
33%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalità3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
30%
67%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2Spirito1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
30%
33%
Split Shot2
Split Shot

Split Shot

T2Arma1.6k
27sCooldown
5sBuff Duration
5Weapon Multishot
12sStack Duration
Attivo

Make your weapon fire multishot.

Hitting more than one Hero per attack will grant a stacking weapon damage bonus.

Targets can only be hit once per multishot.

Split Shot
30%
33%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1Arma800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
30%
33%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Spirito1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
20%
50%
Slowing Bullets2
Slowing Bullets

Slowing Bullets

T2Arma1.6k
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance
3.5sSlow Duration
0.7%Buildup Per Shot

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Slowing Bullets
20%
100%
Echo Shard4
Echo Shard

Echo Shard

T4Spirito6.4k
+5%Spirit Resist
+5%Bullet Resist
100%Imbued Ability Cooldown
Attivo
Echo Shard
20%
50%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3Vitalità3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
20%
50%
Spirit Lifesteal2
Spirit Lifesteal

Spirit Lifesteal

T2Vitalità1.6k
+13%Spirit Lifesteal
+6Spirit Power
+90Bonus Health
Spirit Lifesteal
20%
50%
Knockdown3
Knockdown

Knockdown

T3Spirito3.2k
45mmCast Range
+75Bonus Health
+5%Ability Range
Attivo

Apply a Stun after 2s. Stun duration is increased against airborne targets.

Increases the target's gravity for the duration of the stun.

Knockdown
20%
100%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Spirito1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Attivo

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
20%
50%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Spirito3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
20%
50%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Spirito6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Attivo

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
20%
100%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalità800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
20%
50%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3Arma3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
20%
50%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalità1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
20%
50%
Oggetti nelle build finali di 10 partite